Sunday, November 16, 2008

Hmm..

Ever since .. ever, I am in no mood to blog. .__. My chest hurts, my eyes are irritating and my head is spinning. YAY.

What to do.. what to do..
All alone in the house.. ~_~ HELP!!

Someone. Please. Or I'm going to commit .. whatever I am allowed to. @__@

*rubs her eyes* Sleepy but I dont wanna get off the laptop. Not yet. Not until I talk to Irene-san. n___n

Hmmm... I better stop here.
I hope everyone's feeling better than I am.
*sees a spider next to the laptop* o_O;;

WICKED.

2 comments:

mimiey said...

looks like you're suffering..

hehe..

i'm juz joking..

hehe..

mimiey said...

hey mira, we are same!

i'm just write a new post for my blog and

it is a little bit same like what u wr0te.

haha..

*broken english*

hihi..